Race # Surname First Name Age cat. Club Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Total  
13 Edwards Charlie SM Hillingdon AC 1 2 3 6 1st Male
24 Butler Patrick M40 Burnham Joggers 2 1 4 7 M40
9 Kencroft Mark M50 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 3 3 5 11 M50
67 Martin Kelly M40 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 5 5 6 16  
26 Bryant Harry SM Unattached 9 7 10 26  
52 Atherden Thomas SM Unattached 10 9 8 27  
40 Daoud Martin M50 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 7 10 12 29  
70 Clewer Mark SM Ealing Eagles 11 8 11 30  
16 Parsons Steve M50 Unattached 13 11 9 33  
11 Edwards Steve M40 Hillingdon AC 16 12 14 42  
76 Nisbet Jack M50 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 18 13 15 46  
10 Owen Steve M40 Watford Joggers 20 14 17 51  
12 Edwards Joanna W45 Unattached 24 18 23 65 1st Female
32 Wilson Lynn W55 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 27 20 22 69 W55
81 Bates Andy M40 Burnham Joggers 28 21 29 78  
30 Jones Carol W55 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 34 27 30 91  
22 Wood Robert M60 Oxford City AC 29 34 31 94 M60
1 Prince Louise W45 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 31 33 32 96 W45
38 Noad Joy W55 Unattached 33 30 36 99  
28 Bird Rebecca SW Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 56 28 28 112  
21 Hardman Bob M70 Burnham Joggers 40 46 38 124 M70
17 Smith John M70 Unattached 42 48 40 130  
25 D'Arcy-Evans Liz W55 Handy Cross Runners 46 45 42 133  
31 Prince Philip M60 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 45 49 46 140  
80 Bates Kim W55 Burnham Joggers 48 52 45 145  
82 Welsford Louise W55 Burnham Joggers 47 50 52 149  
15 Bateman Marcus M50 Unattached 52 62 50 164  
45 Nutter Robert M60 Datchet Dashers 50 60 55 165  
5 Millbery Claire W35 Metros RC 61 55 51 167 W35
3 Watkins Glyn M60 Metros RC 57 59 56 172  
65 Connolly Peter SM Unattached 55 61 60 176  
59 Flisher James SM Unattached 63 63 59 185  
63 Breagan Chloe JW Unattached 70 67 49 186 JW
58 Flisher Louise SW Datchet Dashers 65 64 58 187  
50 Lowe Shona W45 Datchet Dashers 60 66 62 188  
19 Woolhouse Philip M50 Unattached 64 65 61 190  
2 Walker Paula W55 Chiltern Harriers AC 67 69 64 200  
72 Owen Ella JW Unattached 68 70 63 201  
54 Woolsey Malcolm M40 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 8 200 13 221  
77 Nisbet Denise W55 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 73 76 74 223  
78 Nisbet Linda SW Unattached 80 75 71 226  

29

Mograby Anne W55 Datchet Dashers 77 80 70 227  
33 Hooge Annick W65 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 76 73 82 231 W65
71 Smith Andy M50 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 81 78 75 234  
88 Bushby Paul M50 Marlow Striders 200 16 18 234  
14 Dyer Michael M50 Unattached 19 15 200 234  
94 Frost Kathryn W45 Unattached 200 17 19 236  
35 Thomas Patricia W45 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 25 19 200 244  
41 Kencroft Liam SM Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 21 200 25 246  
27 Harper Michael M60 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 84 85 81 250  
34 D'Arcy-Evans Guy M50 Handy Cross Runners 30 200 26 256  
107 Standley Adam SM Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 200 31 27 258  
43 Lonsdale William M60 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 35 200 33 268  
83 Stevens Mark M40 Unattached 36 37 200 273  
105 Wain Philip M50 Unattached 200 39 35 274  
108 Ferriegz Gino SM Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 200 41 34 275  
117 Moore Christopher M50 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 200 38 37 275  
18 Hook Gary M40 Unattached 22 200 54 276  
62 Breagan Steve M40 Unattached 39 40 200 279  
96 Wilson Martin M60 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 200 44 41 285  
8 Dunne Linda Frances W45 Metros RC 43 42 200 285  
97 Linton-Smith Yestin M50 Burnham Joggers 200 51 39 290  
53 Gunnewicht Catherine W45 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 44 200 47 291  
112 Blazquez Ben M50 Datchet Dashers 200 25 69 294  
6 Whitby John M60 Unattached 49 53 200 302  
37 kouhi Hass M60 Unattached 54 200 48 302  
73 Smith Fran W55 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 51 56 200 307  
36 Jupp Jennie W55 Unattached 53 57 200 310  
93 Mishra Sanchana W35 Unattached 200 58 53 311  
68 Ross Neil M50 Unattached 62 68 200 330  
86 Lynch Claire W35 Unattached 69 72 200 341  
74 Blazquez Claire W35 Datchet Dashers 75 200 68 343  
7 Whitby Bente W55 Unattached 71 74 200 345  
103 Gorton Alastair M70 Unattached 200 79 73 352  
79 Chandler Ann W45 Datchet Dashers 78 77 200 355  
91 Richards Jo W45 Unattached 200 83 76 359  
60 Hutt Catherine W55 Datchet Dashers 79 81 200 360  
4 Lloyd Carole W55 Metros RC 82 200 78 360  
90 Stanbrook Bob M70 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 200 84 77 361  
129 Nisbet Gary SM Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 200 200 1 401  
87 Bruce Mark M40 Chiltern Harriers AC 200 200 2 402  
101 Hull Benjamin SM Burnham Joggers 200 4 200 404  
57 Hanrahan Sean SM Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 4 200 200 404  
47 Gerrie Sarah W35 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 6 200 200 406  
98 Meggitt Liam SM Team Manvers 200 6 200 406  
127 Chillingworth Casper JM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 200 200 7 407 JM
127 Chillingworth Casper JM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 200 200 7 407  
23 Gilham Ian M50 Jackpot Racing 12 200 200 412  
46 D'Arcy-Evans Alex SM Unattached 14 200 200 414  
42 Cowper Shona SW Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 15 200 200 415  
92 Ross Melanie SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 200 200 16 416  
51 Tilly Alan M50 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 17 200 200 417  
128 Ball Jason M40 Unattached 200 200 20 420  
133 Walpole Ana SW Unattached 200 200 21 421  
115 O'Halloran Colm M50 Unattached 200 22 200 422  
113 Dinsdale Simon M50 Datchet Dashers 200 23 200 423  
20 Korinek Mark M40 Unattached 23 200 200 423  
114 Walpole Ana SW Unattached 200 24 200 424  
124 Edwards Luke JM Unattached 200 200 24 424  
84 Bamber Richard M50 Unattached 26 200 200 426  
116 Whitby Neils SM Unattached 200 26 200 426  
100 Goble Richard M60 Unattached 200 29 200 429  
64 Primmett Claire W55 Burnham Joggers 32 200 200 432  
89 Wells Martin M60 Haslemere Border AC 200 32 200 432  
102 Bond Allan M50 Unattached 200 35 200 435  
110 Shah Bella W45 Datchet Dashers 200 36 200 436  
49 Furness Peter M60 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 37 200 200 437  
56 Wetton Tony M50 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 38 200 200 438  
44 Taylor Jessica SW Unattached 41 200 200 441  
106 Gower Richard M40 Unattached 200 43 200 443  
119 Donoghue Conor JM Unattached 200 200 43 443  
118 Donoghue Lindsay W45 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 200 200 44 444  
99 Bates James SM Datchet Dashers 200 47 200 447  
104 Grzybowska Elzbieta W35 Unattached 200 54 200 454  
125 Wright Mark M50 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 200 200 57 457  
85 Bamber Elizabeth W55 Unattached 58 200 200 458  
55 Wetten Clara W35 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 59 200 200 459  
134 Walpole Jonathan M60 Unattached 200 200 65 465  
69 Merry Paula W35 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 66 200 200 466  
132 Walpole Maria W55 Unattached 200 200 66 466  
120 Horsley-Goswell Helen W35 Unattached 200 200 67 467  
111 Sissons Annette W45 Unattached 200 71 200 471  
123 Barlow Julie W45 Burnham Joggers 200 200 72 472  
75 Berry Semo W35 Running Sisters 72 200 200 472  
61 Clancy Kathy W45 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 74 200 200 474  
130 Forsyth Michelle W35 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 200 200 79 479  
121 Hollingworth Fiona W45 Unattached 200 200 80 480  
95 Shaw John M70 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 200 82 200 482  
39 Rogan Marion W65 Metros RC 83 200 200 483  
66 Gaitskell Linda  W55 Metros RC 85 200 200 485  
48 Grist Alison W45 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 200 200 200 600  
126 Chillingworth Shaun M40 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 200 200 200 600  
122 Hollingworth Tommy JM Unattached 200 200 200 600